Barrie Adult 3 on 3 Hockey League
 
Hey Guest Recent Scores
You have to enable javascript for this to work!
 
 
Username:   Password:  
 
 
 
 
League Sponsors
 
     
   
     
     
 
 
  Barrie Adult 3 on 3 Hockey League Statistics    
 
You can use the select boxes below to see a variety of different statistical categories for all the players and teams in the Barrie Adult 3 on 3 Hockey League. If you have any suggestions on something that we may not track but could please let us know so we can try to add it to our system.

You can click any team name to go to the team page or any player to go to that player's profile. Those pages will have more detailed stats for the given player or team.

If you have any questions about the statistics you can ask them in the forum topic created for the league statistics questions.
 
Filters
Season:
Statistic:
 
 

 

  Summer 2017 - Regular Season (Over 35)  
Rk#PlayerTeamGPWPTSPIMGAGAASVSV%
131Steve MichalsLeafs2200115.5077.875
231Vince CharleboisToolbox1010014858.50410.828
330Ian BradyDeadbeats1260013711.42540.798
431Joe YaniwIceholes840011013.75566.837
51Trevor HynesYodaoman1200016814.00498.748
635Trevor PirriPinecones1230017814.83521.745
71Rick OthenIceholes31005217.33116.691

 
 
     
 
Footer